Сенаева (Пугачева) Екатерина Игоревна. МтМ-150901. Дизер Олег Анатольевич.


ФИО Академическая группа Научный руководитель
ММИ Кузьменко Артем Дмитриевич ММ-330503 Лемех Александр Викторович
Воронов Станислав Станиславович ММ-330503 Лемех Александр Викторович
Кубатиев Ранис РинатовичМММ-150203 ФТИ Коптев Рудольф Петрович ФТ-340021 Беспамятных Елена Владимировна 
Никулин Андрей Дмитриевич Фт-240018 Головачёва Полина Алексеева ФТ-150007 Б.Т. Будаи Филимонов В.В
Червякова Евгения Дмитриевна ФтМ-150703 Терлыга Надежда Геннадьевна
Червякова Татьяна Александровна ФтМ-150703 Терлыга Надежда Геннадьевна
Егармина Анастасия Дмитриевна ФтМ-150701 Шульгин Дмитрий Борисович
Вьюхин Михаил Олегович ФтМ-150701 Шульгин Дмитрий Борисович
Хайбуллина Илона Евгеньевна Фт-150021 Берескина Полина Анатольевна Фт-330103 Машковцев Максим Алексеевич
Курзюкова Анастасия Юрьевна Фт-330303 Иванов Владимир Юрьевич
Широков Александр Андреевич Фт-330401 Сапунов Владимир Александрович
Дуброва Анна Игоревна Фт-330601 Шульгин Борис Владимирович
Свирский Илья Анатольевич Фт-510101 Рахматова Анна Юрьевна Фт-520202 Сергеев Александр Петрович
Крамаренко Анна Александровна Фт-420201 Филимонов В.В
Жаворонкова Анастасия Николаевна ФтМ-151005 Сербин Евгений Дмитриевич ФтМ-150605 Костин Владимир Николаевич
Гибадуллина Альфия ФаниловнаФтМ-150104 Половов Илья Борисович
Бокуняева Александра Олеговна ФтМ-250205 Мелких Алексей Вениаминович
Юнусова Марина Олеговна ФтМ-151004 Поршнева Алиса Сергеевна
Петренко Максим Дмитриевич ФтМ-250302 Огородников Игорь Николаевич
Камалов Роберт Валерьевич ФтМ-150604 Титова Светлана Михайловна ФтМ-250104 Мандиева Наталья Германовна ФтМ-150803 Ткаченко Татьяна Яковлевна
Пышкина Мария Дмитриевна ФтМ-150302 Екидин Алексей Акимович
Грязнов Алексей Олегович ФтМ-150604 Жиренкина Нина Валерьевна ФтМ-150104 Машковцев Максим Алексеевич
Булдакова Анна Андреевна ФтМ-150803 Кожевина Анна Владимировна ФтМ-150604 Михеева Анна Валерьевна ФтМ-151101 Васильева Наталья Леонидовна
ХТИ Куклин Илья Эдуардович Х-330305 Гушшамова Виктория НадимовнаХ-330302 Хлебников Николай Александрович
Толстых Дмитрий Александрович Х-420802 Миронов Максим Анатольевич
Фаттахова Зилара АмирахматовнаХ-420101 Захарова Галина Степановна
Худорожкова Анастасия Олеговна ХМ-150502 Зайков Юрий Павлович
Третьяков Андрей Валерьевич ХМ-150102 Ибрагимова Зульфия МуллахановнаХМ-150102 Маскаева Л.Н.
Мошкина Татьяна Николаевна ХМ-150902 Баушева Александра Всеволодовна ХМ-150201 Береговская  Юлия Александровна ХМ-150803 Бельская Наталия Павловна
Гунина Екатерина Валентиновна ХМ-150704 Еремин Александр Ярославович
ИРИТ-РтФТарасьев Андрей Александрович РИ-330201 Спиричева Наталья РахматуловнаАртемов Иван Владимирович РИ-420702 Лабунец Валерий Григорьевич
Деденев Денис Олегович РИ-420702 Трухин Михаил Павлович
Шишко Евгения Владимировна РИ-240011 Чирышев Юрий Владимирович
Мухтаров Андрей Александрович РИМ-150404 Косивец Ростислав Анатольевич РИМ-150903 Пименов Владимир Германович
Малов Эдуард Эдуардович РИМ-150502 Мительман Юрий Евгеньевич
Рапопорт Артем Александрович РИМ-150202 Папуловская Наталья Владимировна
Бураншин Ильгиз ИлдаровичРИМ-150106 Москвичёв Сергей Александрович РИМ-151102 Арапов Сергей Юрьевич
Дубовкин Максим Сергеевич РИМ-150404 Пономарева О.А.
ИММТ Оленева Юлия Николаевна МТ-330704 Оленева Ольга Аркадьевна
Сенаева (Пугачева) Екатерина Игоревна МтМ-150901 Дизер Олег Анатольевич МтМ-150304 Рогожников Денис Александрович
Попова Евгения Николаевна МтМ-150705 Степанов Степан Игоревич
Журавлёв Степан Яковлевич МтМ-150504 Матюхин Владимир Ильич
Дудко Вячеслав Анатольевич МтМ-150504 Матюхин В.И.
Вафина Гульнара ШамилевнаМтМ-150803 Баранникова Наталья Александровна МтМ-150708 Водолазский Фёдор Валерьевич
Бекмансуров Рамиль РафисовичМтМ-150807 Бородина Марина Дмитриевна МтМ-150708 Федоров Денис Викторович МтМ-150807 Железняк Лев Моисеевич
Костина Алина Евгеньевна МтМ-150901 Бараз Владислав РувимовичГлухов Илья Васильевич МтМ-150504 Воронов Герман Викторович
ИГНИ Накишова Марина ТазабаевнаГИ-330406 Редин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Николина Наталия Николаевна ГИ-330203 Халуторных Елена Александровна ГИ-331803 Ольга Владимировна Ильина
Бельдия Глеб Александрович ГИ-330206 Смирнов Сергей Викторович
Карманова Екатерина Дмитриевна ГИ-330604 Эльстон-Бирон Инна Олеговна ГИМ-151502 Морозова Анна Павловна ГИМ-152302 Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева
Абакумова Олеся Сергеевна ГИМ-150202 Кокшаров Сергей Федорович
Дымшаков Михаил Андреевич ГИМ-152803 Охотников Олег Валентинович
Соломагина Екатерина Андреевна ГИМ-150501 Соловьева Татьяна Владимировна
Копырина Сардана Николаевна ГИМ-150601 Шибаев Виктор Владимирович
Уланов Кирилл Андреевич ГИМ-150601 Черноухов Анатолий Владимирович
Чувашева  Алена Сергеевна ГИМ-150202 Зайков Андрей Викторович
Левинская Яна Владиславовна ГИМ-150202 Кущ Татьяна Викторовна
Кохановский Александр Артурович ГИМ-150404 ИГУП Мутаф​ Светлана Ивановна УП-240904 Паникарова Светлана Викторовна
Казаков Никита Владимирович УПМ-150503 Сивоволов Дмитрий Леонидович
Григорьева Ксения Андреевна УПМ-150401 Скуратов Алексей Борисович
Малиевская Валентина Сергеевна УП-330603 Кутенева Татьяна Александровна
ВШЭМ Сутормина Марина Александровна  ЭМ-333301 Трофимова Елена Александровна
Демина Мария Ильинична ЭМ-333103 Берг Дмитрий Борисович
Караева Анжелика ПирмамедовнаЭМ-333202 Рукавишникова Ирина Владимировна
Исайчик Ксения Федоровна ЭМ-333103 Берг Дмитрий Борисович
Назарова Юлия Юрьевна ЭМ-333103 Берг Дмитрий Борисович
Галенкова Алёна Дмитриевна ЭМ-333301 Косова Екатерина Сергеевна ЭМ-333301 Плотников Сергей Васильевич
Коковин Кирилл ВадимовичЭМ-333308 Фоменко В.В
Солодкая Анастасия МарсельевнаЭМ-333309 Мокеева Н.Н.
Шастина Наталья Владимировна ЭММ-152503 Мариев Олег Святославович
Хорев Олег Евгеньевич ЭММ-151605 Присяжный Алексей Владимирович
Цыренова Дари ШободоновнаЭММ -151601 Берг Дмитрий Борисович
Путимцева Кристина Михайловна ЭММ-151601 Клечин Юрий Иванович
Лопаткова Яна Алексеевна ЭММ-152404 Беляева Жанна Сергеевна
ИСПН Захарова Лилия Олеговна СП-332003 Феодосиади Нина Владимировна
Кругликова Екатерина Алексеевна СП-332208 Мухин Михаил Юрьевич
Шурупова Мария Васильевна СП-243202 Черепанова Екатерина Сергеевна
Пиксаева Ксения Юрьевна СПМ-151801 Победаш Дмитрий Иванович
Гладкая Валерия Эдуардовна СПМ-151801 Михайленко Екатерина Борисовна
Полежаева Ксения Васильевна СПМ-151201 Старшинова Алевтина Викторовна
Байдина Дарья Евгеньевна СПМ-150103 Литовец Ирина Митрофановна
Перфильева (Деткова) Анастасия Сергеевна СПМ-150103 Кислов Алексей Геннадьевич
Котюсов Александр Игоревич СПМ-151603 Клименских Марина Владимировна
ИЕН Япаров Богдан Ярославович ЕН-330101 А.С. Москвин
Терещенко Алексей Анатольевич ЕН-242211 Овчинников Александр Сергеевич
Носов Павел Алексеевич ЕН-330101 Овчинников Александр Сергеевич
Макарова Анна Эдуардовна ЕН-330012 Абрамов Александр Сергеевич ЕН-330502 Аликин Денис Олегович
Богдан Надежда Олеговна ЕН-242304 Буянова Елена Станиславовна
Алифханова Латифа Махир кызыЕНМ-150903 Ю.С. Петрова, Л.К. Неудачина
Политов Борис Вадимович ЕНМ-151004 Сунцов Алексей Юрьевич
Кудюков Егор Владимирович ЕНМ-150125 Яковлева Екатерина Александровна ЕНМ-150614 Аришина Ксения Валерьевна ЕНМ-150902 Ковешников Александр Викторович ЕНМ-150125 Гимадеева Любовь Вячеславовна ЕНМ-150420 Васькина Екатерина Михайловна ЕНМ-150420 Шур Владимир Яковлевич
Слаутин Борис Николаевич ЕНМ-150614 Пелегов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Дикушина Елена Александровна ЕНМ-150317 Москвин А.С. / Аввакумов И.Л.
Щукина Евгения Павловна ЕНМ-150905 Лебедева Елена Леонидовна и Неудачина Людмила Константиновна
Давыдов Александр Георгиевич ЕНМ-151004 Ткачев Николай Константинович
Пьянкова Злата Александровна ЕНМ-151707 Медведева С. Ю.
Иванова Ирина Геннадьевна ЕНМ-151707 Храмцова Юлия Сергеевна
Давыдов Антон Олегович ЕНМ-150614 Зеленовский Павел Сергеевич
ИНФО Суворина Арина Алексеевна ФО-331003 Кругликов Алексей Сергеевич
Корнилов Валентин Вадимович ФО-331002 Кругликов Алексей Сергеевич
Змеев Виктор Викторович ФОМ-151001 Василенко Михаил Алексеевич ФОМ-151001 Хорошун Альберт МусаевичФО-331003 ИФКСиМППрокопенко Анфиса Павловна ФКМ-150301 Голубева Татьяна БрониславовнаФассахова Татьяна Альбертовна ФКМ-150201 Рогалева Людмила Николаевна
Смирнов Виталий Алексеевич ФКМ-150602 Снигирева Алена Константиновна ФКМ-150203 ИМКН Тащилин Валерий Александрович МКМ-150601 Кумков Сергей Сергеевич
Епанчинцев Тимофей Ильич МКМ-150901 Созыкин Андрей Владимирович
Сухачев Илья Сергеевич МКМ-150501 Александров Дмитрий Валерьевич
Мусихин Антон Юрьевич МКМ-150302 Рудницкая Тамара Георгиевна
СТИ Рыжова Ольга Олеговна СТ-330602 Кузнецова Нина Ивановна
Загидуллина Венера МарсовнаСТМ-150403 Полуян Людмила Владимировна
Секачева Антонина Андреевна СТМ-150503 Пастухова Лилия Германовна
Жартаев Ерик МырзабаевичСТМ-150503 Миронова Л.И.
УралЭНИНЛукьяненко Вера Юрьевна ЭН-511001 Ташлыков Олег Леонидович
Снегирев Денис Алексеевич ЭН-330110 Кувалдин Алексей Евгеньевич ЭН-330901 Черепанова Мария Дмитриевна ЭН-240009 Ковальчук Евгений Федорович ЭН-421103 Кистойчев Александр Владимирович
Кондаков Константин Андреевич ЭН-420501 Кокшарова Елизавета Юрьевна ЭНМ-150103 Плесняев Евгений Анатольевич
Соколов Игорь Владимирович ЭНМ-150303 Гаманов Константин Олегович ЭНМ-151003 Стариков Евгений Владимирович
Хайретдинова Лиана РадисовнаЭНМ-151003 Ральников Павел Андреевич ЭНМ-150807 Рыжков А.Ф.
Борисов Андрей Юрьевич ЭНМ-150407 Идрисов Ринат РафисовичЭНМ-150102 Тащилин Валерий Александрович

Приложенные файлы

  • docx 7788524
    Размер файла: 26 kB Загрузок: 0

Добавить комментарий