Дуванова Анастасия Сергеевна Юдина Александра Сергеевна Лежанкина Александра Игоревна Барсукова Анна Игоревна Косик Маргарита Алексеевна Горелова Ульяна Олеговна Куликова 10 Оренбург.


Чтобы посмотреть этот PDF файл с форматированием и разметкой, скачайте его и откройте на своем компьютере.

ОЛИМПИАДА

ШКОЛЬНИКОВ


«ПОКОРИ ВОРОБЬЁВЫ ГОРЫ!»
201
7
-
201
8

ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

ОТБОРОЧНОГО ЭТАПА


ЖУРНАЛИСТИКА

10
-
11

классы


ФИО

Класс

Город

Итоговый
балл

Статус

Мамышева Полина Андреевна

10

Санкт
-
Петербург

100

победитель

Леснова Татьяна Александровна

10

Канаш

98

победитель

Митрофанова Ирина Александровна

10

Раменское

98

победитель

Пономарь Виктория Вячеславовна

10

Москва

98

победитель

Ремизова Екатерина Сергеевна

11

Москва

98

победитель

Россолько Владислава Игоревна

11

Волгоград

98

победитель

Торопова Мария Георгиевна

11

Липецк

98

победитель

Шапатина Елизавета Сергеевна

11

2
-
я Смирновка

98

победитель

Лымаренко Екатерина Сергеевна

11

Воронеж

96

победитель

Николаева Анастасия Александровна

10

Корневое

96

победитель

Харитонова Арина Сергеевна

11

Рошаль

96

победитель

Волошинов Алексей Александрович

10

Москва

94

призёр

Лебедева Дарья Дмитриевна

11

Брейтово

94

призёр

Симакова Анна Владимировна

10

Москва

94

призёр

Соколова Елизавета Андреевна

11

Тула

94

призёр

Шуршевая Карина Артуровна

11

Тырныауз

94

призёр

Авдонина Ирина Александровна

10

Саратов

92

призёр

Кулакова Яна Алексеевна

10

Смоленск

92

призёр

Курилова Елизавета Ильинична

10

Москва

92

призёр

Лучкина Дарья Кирилловна

11

МОСКВА

92

призёр

Родичева Мария Альбертовна

10

Пушкин

92

призёр

Базиян Дарья Александровна

11

Тропарёво
-
Никулино

90

призёр

Горбунчикова Екатирина Евгеньевна

11

Калининград

90

призёр

Постникова Екатерина Владимировна

10

Москва

90

призёр

Агеева Виктория Сергеевна

11

Риддер

88

призёр

Вахрушева Маргарита Александровна

11

Ижевск

88

призёр

Кирилова Елизавета Василевна

11

Уфа

88

призёр

Павлова Мария Сергеевна

11

Москва

88

призёр

Черноволенко Татьяна Игоревна

10

Ростов
-
на
-
Дону

88

призёр

Кривалов Иван Арсеньевич

11

Москва

87

призёр

Лаптева Дарья Александровна

11

Орехово
-
Зуево

87

призёр

Михайлова Арина Алексеевна

10

Дедовск

86

призёр

Халяпина Софья Дмитриевна

10

Москва

86

призёр

Шевелева Дарья Александровна

11

Москва

85

призёр

Кукаева Елизавета Алексеевна

11

Бугуруслан

84

призёр

Коренькова Полина Алексеевна

11

Новосибирск

83

призёр

Григорьева Анна Александровна

11

Волгоград

82

призёр

Кугач Александра Ивановна

11

Москва

82

призёр

Лунева Арина Александровна

10

Санкт
-
Петербург

82

призёр

Тадевосян Альбина Араевна

11

Москва

82

призёр

Ягафарова Камила Ильдусовна

10

Альметьевск

82

призёр

Андреева Ильяна Николаевна

10

Москва

81

призёр

Ильин Никита Рафаилович

10

Тольятти

80

призёр

Колосова Анастасия Андреевна

10

Котлас

80

призёр

Комаров Дмитрий Юрьевич

10

Москва

80

призёр

Монахова Таисия Александровна

10

Москва

80

призёр

Опыхтина Анна Владимировна

10

Москва

80

призёр

Силкина Айгуль Андреевна

10

Братеево

80

призёр

Белякова Александра Анатольевна

10

Ярославль

79

призёр

Виноградова Елизавета Дмитриевна

10

Раменское

79

призёр

Александрова Юлия Андреевна

11

Москва

78

призёр

Амхадова Инга Аслановна

11

Гусь
-
Хрустальный

78

призёр

Внучко Анна Александровна

10

Москва

78

призёр

Григорьева Дарья Владимировна

11

Ульяновск

78

призёр

Минаева Злата Игоревна

10

Самара

78

призёр

Пластун Наталия Сергеевна

11

Саратов

78

призёр

Чиркина Ирина Вадимовна

11

Москва

78

призёр

Николаева Екатерина Евгеньевна

11

Бузулук

77

призёр

Бланк Росса Евгеньевна

11

Москва

76

призёр

Будчаная Наталья Евгеньевна

10

Бендеры

76

призёр

Давыдова Дарина Александровна

11

Воронеж

76

призёр

Иванова София Владимировна

10

Кострома

76

призёр

Некоз Анастасия Андреевна

11

Краснодар

76

призёр

Савкова Полина Дмитриевна

10

Тюмень

76

призёр

Скачкова Алина Михайловна

10

Тверь

76

призёр

Тарантина Ольга Константиновна

11

Владимир

76

призёр

Тихонова Дария Николаевна

11

Брянск

76

призёр

Торишная Алина Олеговна

11

Ставрополь

76

призёр

Шмыговская Виктория Дмитриевна

11

Одинцово

76

призёр

Лысенко Елизавета Игоревна

11

Кемерово

75

призёр

Павленко Кристина Сергеевна

11

Светлоград

75

призёр

Шакурова Мария Ивановна

11

Москва

75

призёр

Зыкина Ульяна Олеговна

11

Москва

74

участник

Иваченко Анастасия Ивановна

11

Балашиха

74

участник

Клюева Татьяна Олеговна

10

Ковров

74

участник

Максимова Ангелина Игоревна

10

Екатеринбург

74

участник

Самарина Татьяна Сергеевна

10

Липецк

74

участник

Тихонова Юлия Владимировна

11

Зеленоград

74

участник

Трухманова Анна Михайловна

11

Тюмень

74

участник

Шорина Юлия Дмитриевна

10

Ясный

74

участник

Щербакова Валерия Сергеевна

11

Мокшан

74

участник

Экмен Полина Исмаиловна

11

Сергиев Посад

74

участник

Анисимова Виктория Викторовна

11

Великие Луки

72

участник

Карпова Ольга Сергеевна

11

Красково

72

участник

Максимова Вероника Игоревна

10

Екатеринбург

72

участник

Мартынова Юлия Анатольевна

10

Дзержинск

72

участник

Намятова Александра Максимовна

11

Екатеринбург

72

участник

Полякова Дарья Павловна

11

Саранск

72

участник

Свертилова Полина Дмитриевна

10

Москва

72

участник

Супрун Полина Максимовна

11

Москва

72

участник

Фетюкова Елизавета Сергеевна

10

Архангельск

72

участник

Бражникова Анастасия Александровна

11

Стерлитамак

70

участник

Ермолкин Илья Олегович

11

Раменки

70

участник

Ким Александра Альбертовна

11

Желнино

70

участник

Моковоз Елизавета Андреевна

11

Москва

70

участник

Морозова Ольга Евгеньевна

10

Саянск

70

участник

Москвичёва Алла Сергеевна

10

Москва

70

участник

Мурашкина Лилия Денисовна

11

Липецк

70

участник

Пирогова Даша Андреевна

11

Энгельс
-
19

70

участник

Савинова Елена Денисовна

11

Москва

70

участник

Соловьева Екатерина Юрьевна

10

Иваново

70

участник

Фатыхов Эльдар Рамильевич

11

Химки

70

участник

Писаренко Денис Юрьевич

11

Выборг

69

участник

Акопян Мария Рубеновна

11

Москва

68

участник

Артемова Наталия Степановна

11

Москва

68

участник

Гусева Алиса Игоревна

11

Тверь

68

участник

Кораблева Виктория Вадимовна

10

Калуга

68

участник

Пузырева Елизавета Александровна

11

Красноярск

68

участник

Тихонова Евгения Максимовна

11

москва

68

участник

Феофилова Елизавета Николаевна

11

Красногорск

68

участник

Шаяхметова Ирина Александровна

11

Йошкар
-
Ола

68

участник

Амбарцумян Маргарита Артуровна

11

Москва

66

участник

Маясова Юлиана Сергеевна

11

Самара

66

участник

Нарыжная Ульяна Германовна

11

Новочеркасск

66

участник

Панфилова Мария Алексеевна

11

Москва

66

участник

Санникова Анастасия Андреевна

11

Москва

66

участник

Строгина Полина Вадимовна

10

Балашиха

66

участник

Бизяева Анастасия Григорьевна

11

Саратов

64

участник

Бушмакина Влада Александровна

11

Омск

64

участник

Зелененко Ирина Витальевна

11

Москва

64

участник

Канцева Александра Александровна

11

Новороссийск

64

участник

Кашапова Алсу Илсуровна

11

п.Подлесный

64

участник

Лурье Алиса Олеговна

10

Лобня

64

участник

МАРКИНА НИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

11

Москва

64

участник

Павлова Полина Дмитриевна

10

Челябинск

64

участник

Просвирин Илья Олегович

11

Липецк

64

участник

Шаршеева Акылай Айвековна

11

Бишкек

64

участник

Шпис Милена Романовна

10

Железногорск

64

участник

Унгер Александра Сергеевна

11

Москва

63

участник

Белинская Елизавета Андреевна

11

Москва

62

участник

Парахина Анастасия Сергеевна

10

Орел

62

участник

Попова Екатерина Владимировна

10

Волгодонск

62

участник

Скобелева Варвара Евгеньевна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

62

участник

Воробьева Дарья Андреевна

11

Москва

60

участник

Галкина Юлия Сергеевна

11

Москва

60

участник

Лапокина Аксана Евгеньевна

11

Саранск

60

участник

Панков Алексей Павлович

11

Москва

60

участник

Родэ Ирина Константиновна

10

Москва

60

участник

Черкасова Анна Андреевна

11

Липецк

60

участник

Антипина Надежда Ивановна

11

Северск

58

участник

Белогорцев Андрей Денисович

11

Белгород

58

участник

Коваленко Виктория Игоревна

11

Полысаево

58

участник

Кураев Михаил Алексеевич

11

Москва

58

участник

Яковлева Ксения Сергеевна

10

Вологда

58

участник

Гонтарь Анна Кирилловна

11

Смоляниново

56

участник

Мисик Ольга Валерьевна

10

Ашитково

56

участник

Стрижиненко Леонид Юрьевич

11

Волгоград

56

участник

Чамашкина Ирина Александровна

10

Сыктывкар

56

участник

Алексеева Анастасия Максимовна

10

Москва

54

участник

Гулькин Даниил Николаевич

11

Раменки

54

участник

Дасаева Алсу Рустямовна

10

Котельники

54

участник

Лукьянова Юлия Владимировна

10

Вышний Волочек

54

участник

Муравьева Мария Михайловна

10

Нижний Новгород

54

участник

Рыкова Екатерина Эдуардовна

11

Волгодонск

54

участник

Федорова Мария Владимировна

11

Чебоксары

54

участник

Юпина Ксения Сергеевна

11

Москва

52

участник

Козлова Полина Эдуардовна

10

Клин

51

участник

Дорогова Александра Сергеевна

10

Москва

50

участник

Конюхова София Павловна

11

Кемерово

50

участник

Родина Ирина Сергеевна

11

Москва

50

участник

Гурбанов Даниил Натигович

11

Щербинка

48

участник

Демченко Анна Витальевна

11

Обнинск

48

участник

Карк Виола Витальевна

11

Тверь

48

участник

Латыпова Ангелина Ринатовна

11

Сочи

48

участник

Мокренко Валерия Фёдоровна

11

Москва

48

участник

Ермакова Юлия Геннадьевна

10

Орёл

46

участник

Иванова Анастасия Игоревна

11

Псков

46

участник

Рязанцева Мария Игоревна

11

Красногорск

46

участник

Храмова Виктория Станиславовна

11

Москва

46

участник

Цяпа Юлия Олеговна

11

Москва

46

участник

Бекселяева Рината Рафаиловна

11

Саратов

44

участник

Вишневская Юлия Вячеславовна

11

Тирасполь

44

участник

Бервинова Александра Александровна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

43

участник

Васильев Виктор Олегович

10

Усть
-
Каменогорск

40

участник

Столярова Марта Андреевна

10

Белгород

40

участник

Гусева Полина Федоровна

11

Тула

38

участник

Ермашкевич Дмитрий Алексеевич

10

Звенигород

38

участник

Клименко Анна Александровна

10

Красногвардейское

38

участник

Бирюкова Надежда Михайловна

11

Саратов

36

участник

Евсеева Анастасия Константиновна

10

Самара

36

участник

Дешкина Алина Александровна

11

Осташков

34

участник

Дуванова Анастасия Сергеевна

10

Липецк

34

участник

Юдина Александра Сергеевна

11

Москва

34

участник

Лежанкина Александра Игоревна

11

Москва

32

участник

Барсукова Анна Игоревна

11

Кубинка

30

участник

Косик Маргарита Алексеевна

10

Москва

30

участник

Горелова Ульяна Олеговна

10

Пушкин

28

участник

Куликова Елизавета Дмитриевна

10

Вологда

28

участник

Абазьева Дарья Сергеевна

10

Казань

10

участник

Абдрахимов Ильфат Ильдарович

11

Димитровград

10

участник

Абрамова Анна Михайловна

10

Пенза

10

участник

Абрамова Софья Алексеевна

11

Хворостянка

10

участник

Агафонова Анастасия Евгеньевна

11

Новый Уренгой

10

участник

Аджеев Георгий Александрович

10

Рязань

10

участник

Аджиев Алибек Ромазанович

11

Зеленчукская

10

участник

Аймухамбетова Карина Нуржановна

11

Сызрань

10

участник

Акбашева Лилия Ильдаровна

11

Москва

10

участник

Акимова Ирина Евгеньевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Аксенова Ирина Алексеевна

11

Красногорск

10

участник

Алборова Анастасия Алановна

10

Севастополь

10

участник

Александрова Эвелина Павловна

10

Волгоград

10

участник

Алексеева Валерия Алексеевна

11

Голицыно

10

участник

Алексеева Полина Игоревна

11

Москва

10

участник

Алиева Улита Джомартовна

10

Москва

10

участник

Аликов Артем Рустемович

11

Москва

10

участник

Алпатов Владислав юрьевич

11

Орел

10

участник

Ампилогова Ксения Ивановна

10

Павловская

10

участник

Андреев Игорь Андреевич

11

Балашиха

10

участник

Анищенко Даниил Евгеньевич

11

Тула

10

участник

Анненко Александра Игоревна

11

Волгоград

10

участник

Анохин Никита Сергеевич

10

Нижний Бык

10

участник

Анташева Мария Сергеевна

11

Ярославль

10

участник

Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич

10

Оренбург

10

участник

Антонова Дарья Андреевна

10

Тучково

10

участник

Антохина Жанна Михайловна

11

посёлок Зелёный

10

участник

Арефьева Софья Владимировна

11

Курчатов

10

участник

Аристова Полина Викторовна

10

Тольятти

10

участник

Аряхова Мария Михайловна

11

Волгоград

10

участник

Асанбеков Сыймык Айбекович

11

Москва

10

участник

Асанова Ашиме Шевкетовна

11

Гвардейское

10

участник

Аул Софья Шалиндеровна

11

Барнаул

10

участник

Афанасьев Максим Юрьевич

11

Уфа

10

участник

Ахова Ксения Александровна

10

Невинномысск

10

участник

Ашикова Рената Бадрудиновна

11

махачкала

10

участник

Бабенко Полина Романовна

11

Комсомольск
-
на
-
Амуре

10

участник

Бабова Яна Эмиловна

11

Армавир

10

участник

Баканчева Ирина Станиславовна

11

Саров

10

участник

Бакирова Клара Каныбековна

11

москва

10

участник

Балашова Ульяна Романовна

11

Тамбов

10

участник

Бамбушева Алина Васильевна

11

Элиста

10

участник

Баранов Владимир Владимирович

11

Королев

10

участник

Баранова Анастасия Сергеевна

10

Симферополь

10

участник

Баранова Екатерина Геннадьвна

11

Изобильный

10

участник

Баранова Ксения Сергеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Барбашина Анастасия Николаевна

11

Севастополь

10

участник

Баринова Елизавета Александровна

11

Егорьевск

10

участник

Бармин Максим Александрович

11

Северодвинск

10

участник

Баскаков Егор Юрьевич

11

Нижний Новгород

10

участник

Баснева Ирина Александровна

11

Ивантеевка

10

участник

Басова Виктория Владимировна

11

Нижнекамск

10

участник

Батищева Ксения Алексеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Батракова Елена Сергеевна

10

Димитровград

10

участник

Батталова Александра Эдуардовна

11

Уфа

10

участник

Бацунова Ирина Сергеевна

10

Саранск

10

участник

Башаева Мария Сергеевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Башкиров Семен Федорович

11

Москва

10

участник

Башкирова Снежана Игоревна

11

Кузнецк (Пензенская
область)

10

участник

Бегимова Алина Ардаковна

10

Темиртау

10

участник

Бедова Вероника Николаевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Беженарь Михаил Витальевич

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Безгина Мария Николаевна

10

Балашиха

10

участник

Безукладникова Анастасия Евгеньевна

11

Екатеринбург

10

участник

Бекмухамбетова Гюзаль Камильевна

11

Астрахань

10

участник

Белова Светлана Дмитриевна

11

Саратов

10

участник

Белозерцева Ульяна Викторовна

10

Садовое

10

участник

Белоусова Дарья Вячеславовна

11

Иркутск

10

участник

Бердиева Амалия Рамазановна

10

Черкесск

10

участник

Бердичевская Елизавета
Константиновна

11

Санкт
-

Петербург

10

участник

Берсенева Дарья Александровна

10

Москва

10

участник

Бехало Елизавета Юрьевна

11

Барнаул

10

участник

Блинова Мария Юрьевна

11

Кунгур

10

участник

Блохин Артемий Сергеевич

11

Астана

10

участник

Бобков Павел Владимирович

11

Пок Некрасовский, мкр.
Трудовая

10

участник

Богатова Виктория Матвеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Богданова Мария Андреевна

11

Кашира

10

участник

Богословская Полина Дмитриевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Бодрова Полина Алексеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Бойко Алеся Константиновна

10

Москва

10

участник

Бойко Владимир Александрович

10

Салехард

10

участник

Большакова Ксения Максимовна

10

Москва

10

участник

Бондаренко Мария Андреевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Борзенкова Мария Александровна

11

Курс

10

участник

Борисенко Евгений Александрович

11

Ижевск

10

участник

Босько Роман Дмитриевич

11

протвино

10

участник

Брагина Елизавета Максимовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Брыкин Леонид Олегович

10

Октябрьский

10

участник

Брякотнин Данил Дмитриевич

10

Междуреченск

10

участник

Бубнов Владислав Олегович

11

Москва

10

участник

Бугреева Виктория Алексеевна

10

Электросталь

10

участник

Будник Светлана Сергеевна

11

Видное

10

участник

Буртасова Алина Эдуардовна

11

Красноярск

10

участник

Бутенко Ирина Олеговна

11

Васюринская

10

участник

Валиева Гульнара Маратовна

10

Нефтекамск

10

участник

Варавкина Мария Владиславовна

10

Смоленск

10

участник

Васильев Денис Валерьевич

11

Москва,Троицк

10

участник

Васильева Васильева Сергеевна

10

Ярославль

10

участник

Васина Валерия Сергеевна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Васина Дарья Игоревна

10

Новокуйбышевск

10

участник

Васянин Павел Эдуардович

11

Чебоксары

10

участник

Вевиоровская Яна Кирилловна

10

Москва

10

участник

Веселов Игнат Михайлович

10

Москва

10

участник

Ветрова Ксения Александровна

11

Курск

10

участник

Винжего Екатерина Александровна

10

Москва

10

участник

Виноградова Жанна Валерьевна

11

Комсомольский

10

участник

Власова Полина Владимировна

11

Ульяновск

10

участник

Власова Светлана Анатольевна

5

Сергиев Посад

10

участник

Волков Артём Юрьевич

10

Вологда

10

участник

Волков Михаил Алексеевич

10

Пермь

10

участник

Волкова Алена Евгеньевна

11

Курск

10

участник

Волкова Ирина Сергеевна

11

Чебоксары

10

участник

Высотина Елизавета Андреевна

10

Иркутск

10

участник

Гаврюшина Полина Олеговна

10

Новоуральск

10

участник

Гайдамович Дарья Дмитриевна

10

Котлас

10

участник

Галанина Валерия Георгиевна

10

Волгоград

10

участник

Галина Яна Вадимовна

10

Котлас

10

участник

Гаршин Сергей Андреевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Герасимов Александр Константинович

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Герасимова Полина Михайловна

11

Челябинск

10

участник

Гершикова Александра Ильинична

11

Москва

10

участник

Гикова Ангелина Геннадьевна

11

Васюринская

10

участник

Гимбатова Анна Маратовна

10

Рославль

10

участник

Гиморина Ксения Руслановна

11

Москва

10

участник

Гитман Дарья Александровна

11

Томск

10

участник

Гоголева Софья Дмитриевна

11

Вологда

10

участник

Голуб Анастасия Ивановна

11

Тула

10

участник

Голубчикова Анна Валерьевна

10

Белгород

10

участник

Гончаренко Арсений Алексеевич

11

Воронеж

10

участник

Горбачёва Алина Анатольевна

11

Луховицы

10

участник

Горбунчикова Екатерина Евгеньевна

11

Иваново

10

участник

Горегина Ольга Александровна

11

Санкт
-
Петерург

10

участник

Горлевская Елизавета Романовна

10

Пятигорск

10

участник

Горшкова Марина Олегновна

10

Кемерово

10

участник

Горшкова Ольга Александровна

11

Дзержинск

10

участник

Горынцева Екатерина Андреевна

11

Можга

10

участник

Гостева Мария Владимировна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Гостюхина Кристина Александровна

11

Балаково

10

участник

Гребнев Руслан Сергеевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Гречанникова Виктория Дмитриевна

11

Челябинск

10

участник

Гречихина Евгения Олеговна

10

Калуга

10

участник

Григорьева Анастасия Андреевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Гришин Александр Алексеевич

11

Астрахань

10

участник

Громова Анастасия Александровна

10

Иваново

10

участник

Грушаускас Дарья Дмитриевна

11

Вохтога

10

участник

Гужев Михаил Сергеевич

11

Ульяновск

10

участник

Гузеев Семен Антонович

8

Екатеринбург

10

участник

Гулеишвили София Мерабовна

10

Балашиха

10

участник

Гулидова Елена Алексеевна

10

Елань

10

участник

Гуляева Анастасия Михайловна

11

Щёкино

10

участник

Гусева Екатерина Олеговна

10

Череповец

10

участник

Гусынина Алина Викторовна

10

Тула

10

участник

Давидович Анна Сергеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Давидюк Ксения Олеговна

11

Тольятти

10

участник

Давыдова Елена Геннадьевна

11

Кострома

10

участник

Дайнеко Татьяна Андреевна

11

Тюмень

10

участник

Дауди Бану Ильясовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Двойнева Анна Константиновна

10

Ступино

10

участник

Дейтина Александра Викторовна

11

Челябинск

10

участник

Денисова Полина Олеговна

10

Саранск

10

участник

Денисова Татьяна Дмитриевна

11

Выкса

10

участник

Деревянко Светлана Александровна

11

Москва

10

участник

Деттерер Анна Святославовна

11

Саратов

10

участник

Джиоева Дарья Руслановна

11

Таганрог

10

участник

Джубуев Джабраил Мухадинович

10

Шумерля

10

участник

Джуртубаева Джанет Руслановна

11

Тырныауз

10

участник

Диканбаева Асия Алдияровна

11

Караганда

10

участник

Дмитриева Арина Алексеевна

10

Нижний Новгород

10

участник

Дмитриева Валерия Ивановна

11

Челябинск

10

участник

Довгань Максим Андреевич

11

Екатеринбург

10

участник

Долганова Полина Игоревна

11

Москва

10

участник

Долян Даниил Романович

10

Кохма

10

участник

Доментий Дарья Алексеевна

11

Бутово

10

участник

Дорофеева Мария Юрьевна

10

Симферополь

10

участник

Дружинин Аретмий Константинович

11

Новочебоксарск

10

участник

Дрюкова Екатерина Дмитриевна

10

Волгоград

10

участник

Дубина Наталия Андреевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Дудкин Артём Олегович

10

Лакинск

10

участник

Дунаева Мария Михайловна

10

Королёв

10

участник

Дурегина Елена Сергеевна

10

Пермь

10

участник

Дыбля Анна Алексеевна

10

Старонижестеблиевская

10

участник

Евтухова Маргарита Сергеевна

10

Невинномысск

10

участник

Егоров Вадим Юрьевич

11

мкр Благово

10

участник

Егоров Петр Константинович

11

Москва

10

участник

Ежова Вероника Алексеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Елисеева Евгения Евгеньевна

11

Каменка

10

участник

Ельченко Кристина Евгеньевна

10

Еманжелинск

10

участник

Емелин Кирилл Владимирович

10

Иваново

10

участник

Емкужева Милана Мартиновна

11

Нальчик

10

участник

Еремеева Алена Юрьевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Ермаков Иван Александрович

11

Москва

10

участник

Ермашова Дарья Дмитриевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Ефимов Сергей Павлович

11

Ижевск

10

участник

Ефимова Виолетта Вячеславовна

11

Петропавловск
-
Камчатский

10

участник

Ефимова Дарья Петровна

11

Чебоксары

10

участник

Жаббарова Адиля Гаяровна

11

Москва

10

участник

Жаворонков Илья Алексеевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Жаглин Владислав Владимирович

11

Старый Оскол

10

участник

Железнякова София Юрьевна

11

Волгоград

10

участник

Жиляева Виктория Евгеньевна

11

Екатеринбург

10

участник

Жиряков Александр Викторович

11

Касимов

10

участник

Жуган Владислав Олегович

10

Заринск

10

участник

Жуланова Мария Андреевна

11

Озерецкое

10

участник

Забельшанская Зинаида Анастасия
Анна Григорьевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Зайцев Георгий Антонович

11

Мытищи

10

участник

Зайцева Ирина Андреевна

10

Ставрополь

10

участник

Закирова Малика Алишеровна

11

Ташкент

10

участник

Захарова Екатерина Анатольевна

10

Новочебоксарск

10

участник

Захарова Мария Андреевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Зеленова Полина Алексеевна

11

Зея

10

участник

Зимина Ангелина Андреевна

11

Сызрань

10

участник

Зимник Анна Игоревна

11

Иркутск

10

участник

Зобов Андрей Юрьевич

11

Архангельск

10

участник

Золотарев Антон Олегович

11

Сызрань

10

участник

Зубарев Александр Александрович

10

Камышин

10

участник

Зубрилина Виолетта Романовна

10

ЗАТО Озерный

10

участник

Зырянова Мария Николаевна

10

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Зятикова Надежда Александровна

10

Томск

10

участник

Иброхимов Мехровар Акраммович

11

Подольск

10

участник

Иванов Вадим Максимович

11

Краснодар

10

участник

Иванов Юрий Вячеславович

10

Пенза

10

участник

Игнатьев Дмитрий Юрьевич

11

Тверь

10

участник

Игнатьева Анна Романовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Избаш Елизавета Алексеевна

11

Новороссийск

10

участник

Иккес Александр Сергеевич

11

Красноярск

10

участник

Ильенко Диана Олеговна

10

Котлас

10

участник

Иртюга Даниил Денисович

11

Москва

10

участник

Исаева Евгения Геннадьевна

10

Зарайск

10

участник

Кабышева Анна Юрьевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Каверина Татьяна Андреевна

10

Белгород

10

участник

Кадушкин Николай Алексеевич

11

Мурманск

10

участник

Кадушкина Анна Евгеньевна

11

Чебоксары

10

участник

Казаков Роман Михайлович

11

Москва

10

участник

Казакова Виталия Артемовна

11

Красногорск

10

участник

Казанчук Екатерина Дмитриевна

11

Курск

10

участник

Казбанова Дарья Алексеевна

11

Орел

10

участник

Калачева Дарья Сергеевна

11

Калуга

10

участник

Калугина Юлия Сергеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Калюжная Анастасия Андреевна

10

Пятигорск

10

участник

Камерилова Дарья Борисовна

11

Нижний Новгород

10

участник

Камышникова Анастасия Михайловна

11

Брянск

10

участник

Кан Михаил Олегович

11

Москва

10

участник

Капша Валерия Ивановна

11

Москва

10

участник

Каргина Марьям Ренадовна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Каримова Вилена Расилевна

11

Нефтекамск

10

участник

Карпенко Ульяна Дмитриевна

11

Тверь

10

участник

Карпова Кристина Павловна

10

п. Лесной

10

участник

Картавенко Андрей Игоревич

10

Омск

10

участник

Касаткин Владимир Алексеевич

11

Тула

10

участник

Касоева Анна Владимировна

11

Москва

10

участник

Кащеева Наталия Денисовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Кенжебаева Салтанат Жакслыковна

10

Астрахань

10

участник

Кипрушкина Мария Олеговна

11

Пышма

10

участник

Киселёва Анастасия Владимировна

11

Красное

10

участник

Киселева Анна Сергеевна

11

Самара

10

участник

Киселева Дарья Михайловна

10

Ижевск

10

участник

Киселёва Лидия Юрьевна

11

Лог

10

участник

Клепанова Валерия Алексеевна

11

Ногинск

10

участник

Клименко Арина Евгеньевна

11

Саратов

10

участник

Клубань Андрей Анатольевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Ковалев Борис Вадимович

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Коваленко Роман Ростиславович

11

Москва

10

участник

Коваль Мария Вячеславовна

11

Балаково

10

участник

Кожанова Екатерина Вадимовна

11

Магнитогорск

10

участник

Козина Елизавета Алексеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Козлов Роман Владимирович

11

Курск

10

участник

Колесникова Ольга Антоновна

11

Москва

10

участник

Колкова Дарья Евгеньевна

10

Астрахань

10

участник

Колоног Иван Александрович

11

Москва

10

участник

Колюшева Екатерина Максимовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Колядная Анна Эдуардовна

10

Новосибирск

10

участник

Комаров Василий Николаевич

10

П. Первомайский

10

участник

Конакова Регина Михайловна

11

Красноярск

10

участник

Кондакова Кристина Сергеевна

11

Севастополь

10

участник

Кондрашкина Ксения Дмитриевна

11

Протвино

10

участник

Коненко Екатерина Александровна

11

Москва

10

участник

Коновалова Мария Антоновна

11

Протвино

10

участник

Коренькова Анастасия Алексеевна

11

Новосибирск

10

участник

Корников Андрей Ильич

10

Москва

10

участник

Коробова Елизавета Алексеевна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Королева Виктория Алексеевна

11

Наро
-
Фоминск

10

участник

Корост Ольга Викторовна

11

Ульяновск

10

участник

Короткова Дарья Максимовна

11

Радужный

10

участник

Косичкина Анастасия Андреевна

10

Калининград

10

участник

Костерина Ирина Александровна

10

Москва

10

участник

Костомарова Ксения Павловна

11

Москва

10

участник

Котельникова Анна Алексеевна

10

Ульяновск

10

участник

Котельникова Екатерина Михайловна

11

Москва

10

участник

Котляр Кира Александровна

11

Магнитогорск

10

участник

Котов Иван Максимович

10

Ярославль

10

участник

Котова Регина Михайловна

10

Москва

10

участник

Кривоусова Ксения Вадимовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Кручинина Галина Александровна

11

Владимир

10

участник

Крылова Мария Игоревна

11

Нижний Новгород

10

участник

Крюков Никита Евгеньевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Кудинова Екатерина Алексеевна

11

Хабаровск

10

участник

Кудрич Владислав Игоревич

11

Полысаево

10

участник

Кузнецова Наталья Николаевна

10

Барнаул

10

участник

Кузницына Мария Алексеевна

11

Киров

10

участник

Кузьмин Александр Александрович

11

Москва

10

участник

Кузьмичева Софья Львовна

11

Уфа

10

участник

Кузяшева Камиля Вячеславовна

10

Москва

10

участник

Купаева Альбина Наильевна

11

Княжево

10

участник

Курдюмова Александра Дмитриевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Кусова Ксения Сергеевна

10

Смоленск

10

участник

Кучинский Никита Вадимович

11

Лыткарино

10

участник

Кушнарев Кирилл Алексеевич

11

Барнаул

10

участник

Кыльчик Сергей Витальевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Лазарева Ольга Александровна

10

Тула

10

участник

Лаптев Денис Андреевич

10

Благовещенск

10

участник

Лапудева Татьяна Антоновна

10

Москва

10

участник

Лапшина Дарья Евгеньевна

10

Сергиев Посад

10

участник

Лапшина Светлана Владимировна

10

Нижний Новгород

10

участник

Ларин Данилл Юрьевич

10

СПБ

10

участник

Латышева Алена Вячеславовна

11

Тюмень

10

участник

Левашова Нана Максимовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Левченко Анна Львовна

11

Балашиха

10

участник

Лепсая Мэри Владимировна

10

Москва

10

участник

Либасова Екатерина Андреевна

10

Пос. Фабрики им 1 Мая

10

участник

Лизина Анастасия Михайловна

11

Москва

10

участник

Липатова Полина Денисовна

11

Раменское

10

участник

Лисаченко Анна Максимовна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Литвиненко Анастасия Александровна

11

Нерюнгри

10

участник

Логинов Артём Сергеевич

10

Школьное

10

участник

Локутова Елена Владимировна

11

Кисловодск

10

участник

Ломанова Елена Анатольевна

10

Пушкино

10

участник

Ломаткина Екатерина Александровна

11

Саранск

10

участник

Лопатина Арина Юрьевна

10

Иваново

10

участник

Лощева Валентина Владимировна

10

Москва

10

участник

Львутин Илья Николаевич

11

Железногорск

10

участник

Любомироваа Диана Евгеньевна

11

Калининград

10

участник

Лютянский Роман Иванович

10

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Лях Наталья Кирилловна

11

Москва

10

участник

Магицкая Анна Михайловна

11

Энгельс

10

участник

Магосимьянова Динара Фильсуровна

11

Киров

10

участник

Макарова Анастасия Игоревна

11

Саров

10

участник

Макарова Ксения Сергеевна

11

Bishkek

10

участник

Макарова Полина Сергеевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Максимова Валерия Дмитриевна

10

Тюмень

10

участник

Малороссиянцева Кристина
Владимировна

11

Владимир

10

участник

Мальцева Людмила Георгиевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Мамаева Аида Юсуповна

11

Москва

10

участник

Маматина Анастасия Андреевна

11

Димитровград

10

участник

Мамонтова Елизавета Павловна

10

Ижевск

10

участник

Мамыкина Екатерина Викторовна

11

Магнитогорск

10

участник

Манжин Семен Дмитриевич

11

Тверь

10

участник

Манышин Егор Дмитриевич

11

Реутов

10

участник

Маренкова Полина Александровна

11

Москва

10

участник

Мартиросян Диана Вагановна

11

Лосино
-
Петровский

10

участник

Мартыненко Анна Сергеевна

11

Бендеры

10

участник

Мартюшевва Софья Дмитриевна

11

Хабаровск

10

участник

Маслакова Дарья Евгеньевна

11

Нефтеюганск

10

участник

Мастерских Арсения Евгеньевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Матюхина Екатерина Пертровна

10

Брянск

10

участник

Маякова Юлия Андреевна

11

Химки

10

участник

Медведева Мария Андреевна

11

Череповец

10

участник

Мейлах Дарья Романовна

11

Орёл

10

участник

Мельник Дмитрий Валерьевич

11

Мельник

10

участник

Мельников Иван Вадимович

11

Москва

10

участник

Мельникова Анастасия Дмитриевна

11

Ульяновск

10

участник

Мельникова Полина Сергеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Мигалина Юлия Михайловна

10

Подольск

10

участник

Миклашевский Влад Владимирович

11

Ростов
-
на
-
Дону

10

участник

Милкина Евдокия Владимировна

11

Нижний Новгород

10

участник

Мингазова Зарина Рафаэлевна

10

Альметьевск

10

участник

Миндубаева Регина Марселевна

11

Зеленодольск

10

участник

Минюк Елизавета Павловна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Миссаль Ирина Константиновна

11

Челябинск

10

участник

Михайлова Елена Александровна

11

пок городского типа
Львовкий

10

участник

Михалкина Надежда Игоревна

11

Москва

10

участник

Михеева Вероника Алексеевна

11

Митино

10

участник

Михеева Елизавета Михайловна

10

Москва

10

участник

Мицюк Дарья Витальевна

10

Тюмень

10

участник

Морозова Александра Андреевна

11

Краснодар

10

участник

Морозова Кристина Вячеславовна

11

Уфа

10

участник

Морозова Мария Константиновна

11

Москва

10

участник

Морозова Полина Игоревна

10

Нижневартовск

10

участник

Моруженко Полина Михайловна

11

Москва

10

участник

Москалева Рая Вячеславовна

11

Аксу

10

участник

Мочалкина Полина Александровна

11

Новокуйбышевск

10

участник

Мурашова Юлия Михайловна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Мустафин Рашид Жаксылыкович

11

Аксу

10

участник

Мячин Илья Даниилович

11

Иркутск

10

участник

Надежкина Екатерина Ивановна

11

Москва

10

участник

Накипова Эльвира Ислямбековна

11

п.Лесной

10

участник

Налбандян Гаяне Асатуровна

10

Фрязино

10

участник

Небаева Мария Игоревна

11

Москва

10

участник

Невзгода Маргарита Сергеевна

11

Воронеж

10

участник

Невротова Полина Сергеевна

11

Нефтеюганск

10

участник

Неганова Белла Борисовна

11

Йошкар
-
Ола

10

участник

Неграш Инга Витаьевна

10

Волгоград

10

участник

Некрасов Константин Дмитриевич

10

Красногорск

10

участник

Ненажная Ульяна Александровна

10

ХОТЬКОВО

10

участник

Несвит Валерия Алексеевна

10

Нальчик

10

участник

Нестеренко Александр Петрович

10

Гай

10

участник

Нечаева Анна Сергеевна

11

Воронеж

10

участник

Никитенко Елена Станиславовна

10

Конаково

10

участник

Никитина София Джелалевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Никола Маргарита Игоревна

10

Балашиха

10

участник

Новикова Екатерина Павловна

11

Тула

10

участник

Носкова Анастасия Сергеевна

11

Ковров

10

участник

Нуруллин Булат Ильсурович

11

Уфа

10

участник

Нурутдинов Марат Ринатович

10

Уфа

10

участник

Ныркова Мария Владимировна

10

Владимир

10

участник

Овчинникова Анна Олеговна

11

Ижевск

10

участник

Огородник Виктория Олеговна

11

Донецк

10

участник

Озорнин Василий Михайлович

11

Истра

10

участник

Олишевская Дарья Вадимовна

11

р.п.Солнечный

10

участник

Орлова Виктория Андреевна

11

Химки

10

участник

Оснач Виктория Олеговна

10

Красногорск

10

участник

Островская Ксения Алексеевна

11

Йошкар
-
Ола

10

участник

Отдельнов Данил Дмитриевич

11

Екатеринбург

10

участник

Очиров Джил Олегович

11

Лагань

10

участник

Павленко Алёна Дмитриевна

10

Саратов

10

участник

Павленко Станислава Алексеевна

11

Волгоград

10

участник

Павлова Анастасия Юрьевна

10

Новомосковск

10

участник

Палтышева Карина Алексеевна

10

Череповец

10

участник

Панина Карина Сергеевна

10

Сызрань

10

участник

Панюхина Арина Александровна

10

Краснодар

10

участник

Парасоцкая Олеся Николаевна

11

Сальск

10

участник

Пасечник Александра Геннадьевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Перевалова Елизавета Александровна

10

Уржум

10

участник

Переслыцких Ульяна Алексеевна

10

Ижевск

10

участник

Перфильева Александра
Александровна

11

Новокузнецк

10

участник

Петрова Арина Алексеевна

11

Вологда

10

участник

Петрова Дарья Алексеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Петрова Екатерина Александровна

11

Пермь

10

участник

Петрова Елена Вагифовна

10

Чебоксары

10

участник

Пилипишин Алексей Константинович

11

Вологда

10

участник

Пирогова Дарья Андреевна

11

Энгельс
-
19

10

участник

Платонов Даниил Юрьевич

10

Солнечнодольск

10

участник

Полева Анастасия Максимовна

11

Химки

10

участник

Поляков Артём Геннадьевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Полякова Анна Сергеевна

10

Севастополь

10

участник

Полякова Наталья Александровна

11

Липецк

10

участник

Полякова Полина Павловна

10

Тюмень

10

участник

Полянская Ирина Сергеевна

11

Барнаул

10

участник

Пономарёва Александра Владимировна

11

Гусев

10

участник

Попова Марина Владимировна

11

Оренбург

10

участник

Поспелова Марина Руслановна

11

Белгород

10

участник

Потапкина Мария Владимировна

11

Москва

10

участник

Потасьева Вероника Сергеевна

11

Чистополь

10

участник

Приймак Елизавета Игоревна

10

Балашиха

10

участник

Прилепская Анна Михайловна

11

Кемерово

10

участник

Приходько Карина Владимировна

9

Москва

10

участник

Прохорова Ирина Евгеньевна

8

Новосибирск

10

участник

Пуляевская Юлия Андреевна

11

Рыбинск

10

участник

Пупышева Полина Игоревна

10

Москва

10

участник

Пушкаренко Екатерина Владимировна

10

Йошкар
-
Ола

10

участник

Пчеленок Алексей Дмитриевич

10

Мыски

10

участник

Разсолов Даниил Алексеевич

11

Орехово
-
Зуево

10

участник

Рамазанов Аслан Шамильевич

10

Ухта

10

участник

Расчинская Александра Сергеевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Рейхерт Кристиан Игоревич

10

Балашиха

10

участник

Ремиго Светлана Сергеевна

10

Нижний Тагил

10

участник

Ржавцева Анна Андреевна

11

Урюпинск

10

участник

Рогачёв Александр Николаевич

10

Усть
-
Кут

10

участник

Розен Михаил Михайлович

10

Москва

10

участник

Розова Виктория Викторовна

11

Коломна

10

участник

Романенко Олеся Владимировна

10

Ревда

10

участник

Романова Анастасия Николаевна

11

Первомайское

10

участник

Романова Софья Романовна

11

Псков

10

участник

Рубцова Полина Станиславовна

10

Тамбов

10

участник

Рудакова Александра Борисовна

10

Воронеж

10

участник

Рыбакова Дарья Александровна

10

Тула

10

участник

Рысева Мария Сергеевна

10

Внуково

10

участник

Рябцова Екатерина Владимировна

10

Дзержинск

10

участник

Савин Артур Игоревич

11

Ярославль

10

участник

Савин Виктор Витальевич

11

Тольятти

10

участник

Савченко Николай Николаевич

9

Екатеринбург

10

участник

Сазыкина Маргарита Игоревна

10

Москва

10

участник

Салькова Юлия Владиславовна

11

Тольятти

10

участник

Самарова Анна Александровна

11

Заречный

10

участник

Самарская Виктория Александровна

11

Москва

10

участник

Сапов Евгений Витальевич

10

Тюмень

10

участник

Сафаров Адель Равилевич

11

Казань

10

участник

Сафонов Николай Ильич

11

Москва

10

участник

Сахабиева Карина Азатовна

11

Казань

10

участник

Сахно Алина Константиновна

11

Георгиевск

10

участник

Сбитнев Игорь Вячеславович

10

Серпухов

10

участник

Свергунова Снежана Игоревна

11

Ейск

10

участник

Седашов Данила Михайлович

11

Москва

10

участник

Седунов Владимир Владимирович

10

Клин

10

участник

Селякин Матвей Сергеевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Семёнова Екатерина Сергеевна

10

Ульяновск

10

участник

Семенова Наталья Олеговна

10

Новосибирск

10

участник

Сенилова Александра Сергеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Сенькова Дарья Викторовна

10

Ессентуки

10

участник

Сергеева Кристина Александровна

10

Ростов на Дону

10

участник

Сердюков Александр Александрович

11

пос. Анджиевский

10

участник

Сибирева Анастасия Сергеевна

10

р.п. Пачелма

10

участник

Сидоров Максим Евгеньевич

10

Нижний Новгород

10

участник

Силкина Оксана Сергеевна

11

Орёл

10

участник

Симанкова Евгения Валерьевна

10

Вологда

10

участник

Сироткина Ада Яковлевна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Ситяева Диана Викторовна

10

Комсомольск
-
на
-
Амуре

10

участник

Скокова Мария Алексеевна

11

Киров

10

участник

Скородумова Анна Алексеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Скоропупова Екатерина Сергеевна

10

Щелково

10

участник

Скрипникова Екатерина Александровна

11

Курган

10

участник

Следевская Мария Романовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Слепьян Влада Викторовна

11

Иваново

10

участник

Смирнов Марк Михайлович

11

Москва

10

участник

Смирнова Анастасия Александровна

11

Череповец

10

участник

Смирнова Анна Константиновна

11

Екатеринбург

10

участник

Смирнова Мария Васильевна

8

Тверь

10

участник

Соколова Анастасия Сергеевна

11

Томск

10

участник

Соколова Ирина Андреевна

10

Йошкар
-
Ола

10

участник

Солдаткина Юлия Витальевна

11

Благовещенск

10

участник

Соловецкая Мария Сергеевна

11

Нальчик

10

участник

Соловьева Ольга Николаевна

11

Владимир

10

участник

Сотников Дмитрий Ильич

11

Москва

10

участник

Соцкая Мария Александровна

10

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Спивак Капитолина Дмитриевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Спиридонов Сергей Игоревич

11

Боровск
-
1

10

участник

Степанова Анастасия Александровна

10

Гавана

10

участник

Страфеева Ксения Валерьевна

11

Саранск

10

участник

Страхова София Денисовна

10

Ярославль

10

участник

Стрельцова Рита Юрьевна

11

Пятигорск

10

участник

Стусова Вероника Михайловна

11

Москва

10

участник

Сулейманова Лейла Рамизовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Сулимова Арина Игоревна

11

Люберцы

10

участник

Сульженко Никита Артемович

10

Челябинск

10

участник

Суркова Дарья Андреевна

10

Тюмень

10

участник

Суховицкая Марина Евгеньевна

10

Цемдолина

10

участник

Сухопаров Павел Дмитриевич

10

Тула

10

участник

Сысоева Анастасия Дмитриевна

9

Волгоград

10

участник

Табаков Тимофей Давидович

11

Волгоград

10

участник

Тараканов Илья Николаевич

11

Набережные Челны

10

участник

Тарантино Ольга Константиновна

11

Владимир

10

участник

Тарасова Ирина Алексеевна

10

Краснодар

10

участник

Телегина Лариса Андреевна

11

Обнинск

10

участник

Терегулова Маргарита Денисовна

10

Воронеж

10

участник

Терентьев Данил Сергеевич

11

Барнаул

10

участник

Тимофеев Андрей Дмитриевич

11

Чебоксары

10

участник

Тимофеева Анна Владимировна

10

Ижевск

10

участник

Тимофеева Ксения Николаевна

11

Белебей

10

участник

Тиунова Кристина Романовна

10

Анжеро
-
Судженск

10

участник

Ткач Мария Викторовна

10

Донецк

10

участник

Токарев Руслан Валерьевич

10

Москва

10

участник

Токарева Светлана Дмитриевна

10

Новоорск

10

участник

Толкушкина Дарья Эдуардовна

11

Саратов

10

участник

Толубаева Дарья Евгеньевна

10

Чапаевск

10

участник

Топоркин Никита Алексеевич

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Троицкая Алёна Сергеевна

11

Набережные Челны

10

участник

Трофимова Мария Викторовна

11

Бийск

10

участник

Тыхеев Дмитрий Вадимович

11

Улан
-
Удэ

10

участник

Улакина Дарья Павловна

10

Москва

10

участник

Ульянов Виталий Ильич

11

Москва

10

участник

Урюпина Полина Сергеевна

8

Сергиев Посад

10

участник

Устинова Анна Юрьевна

11

Пугачев

10

участник

Фадеева Арина Сергеевна

11

Тула

10

участник

Файзуллина Рената Маратовна

11

Набережные Челны

10

участник

Фаренникова Елизавета Сергеевна

11

Дзержинский

10

участник

Фатеева Мария Сергеевна

10

Тула

10

участник

Федотов Андрей Андреевич

11

Караганда

10

участник

Федотов Иван Андреевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Федченко Анна Владимировна

11

Троицк

10

участник

Ферапонтова Ксения Сергеевна

11

Воронеж

10

участник

Филиппова Дарья Михайловна

11

Воскресенск

10

участник

Филякова Софья Андреевна

10

Архангельск

10

участник

Финакова Татьяна Александровна

11

Орел

10

участник

Фирсова Дарья Игоревна

11

Москва

10

участник

Фроленко Иван Игоревич

10

Саянск

10

участник

Фролова Варвара Алеесеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Хаертдинова Йолдуз Ильнуровна

11

Альметьевск

10

участник

Хамурзин Искандер Ильгамович

10

Альметьевск

10

участник

Хапов Алим Витальевич

11

Нальчик

10

участник

Харсиев Руслан Русланович

10

Москва

10

участник

Хаустова Анастасия Андреевна

10

Геленджик

10

участник

Хахарова Таисия Сергеевна

11

Ростов
-
на
-
Дону

10

участник

Хвацкова Антонина Алексеевна

10

Самара

10

участник

Хворостянова Ольга Юрьевна

11

Протвино

10

участник

Хижнякова Станислава Олеговна

10

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Хилько Богдан Валерьевич

11

Пушкин

10

участник

Хорошавкина Надежда Васильевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Худышина Анастасия Александровна

10

Котлас

10

участник

Худякова Анна Сергеевна

10

Тюмень

10

участник

Цавалюк Екатерина Максимовна

10

Москва

10

участник

Царева Вера Евгеньевна

11

Минское

10

участник

Царева Полина Игоревна

10

Калуга

10

участник

Царикова Вероника Сергеевна

11

Москва

10

участник

Цветкова Ангелина Филипповна

11

Верхняя Пышма

10

участник

Цуканова Елизавета Александровна

10

Калининград

10

участник

Цыганов Дмитрий Михайлович

11

Одинцово

10

участник

Цыкина Диана Витальевна

10

Красноярск

10

участник

Цыпина Арина Евгеньевна

8

Саров

10

участник

Чайка Илья Станиславович

11

Самара

10

участник

Частухина Юлия Мукимовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Чебатуркина Татьяна Андреевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Черкасова Яна Ивановна

10

Колышлей

10

участник

Черногор Станислав Эдуардович

11

Тирасполь

10

участник

Черных Дарья Андреевна

10

Омск

10

участник

Чернышёва Мария Петровна

10

Ярославль

10

участник

Чернышова Дарья Евгеньевна

10

Старый Оскол

10

участник

Чистякова Светлана Андреевна

11

Череповец

10

участник

Чувакина анна алексеевна

11

екатеринбург

10

участник

Чукина Валерия Константиновна

10

п.Стрелецкий

10

участник

Чулкова Анастасия Александровна

10

Гай

10

участник

Чурилова Кристина Игоревна

11

Орел

10

участник

Шалгунова Ярослава Александровна

10

Ульяновск

10

участник

Шалдунова Екатерина Егоровна

11

Калининград

10

участник

Шаповалова Анна Александровна

10

Москва

10

участник

Шарафеева Дания Рамилевна

11

Лениногорск

10

участник

Шарипов Камиль Рафилевич

11

Старый Кишит

10

участник

Шатунова Ксения Алексеевна

10

Кирово
-
Чепецк

10

участник

Шахметова Анжелика Шахметова

10

Нефтекамск

10

участник

Шварев Никита Сергеевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Швец Марина Игоревна

10

Родники

10

участник

Шевякова Арина Александровна

11

Королёв

10

участник

Шелегова Карина Константиновна

11

Волжский

10

участник

Шепелева Мария Николаевна

10

Саранск

10

участник

Шепшелевич Мария Игоревна

11

Москва

10

участник

Шестерова Светлана Дмитриевна

10

п. Иноземцево

10

участник

Шивыдкина Маргарита Владиславовна

11

Москва

10

участник

Шилинко Андрей Алексеевич

11

Оренбург

10

участник

Шимаковская Валерия Олеговна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

10

участник

Шинкарев Денис Владимирович

11

Брянск

10

участник

Ширягина Анна Васильевна

11

Ковров

10

участник

Шихлярова Карина Аркадьевна

11

Кумская Долина

10

участник

Шишова Екатерина Викторовна

11

Оренбург

10

участник

Шлендер Ксения Владимировеа

11

Москва

10

участник

Шлыков Даниил Сергеевич

11

Подольск

10

участник

Шляхова Марина Игоревна

10

Череповец

10

участник

Шорохов Никита Владиславович

11

Москва

10

участник

Шорохова Ксения Владимировна

11

Москва

10

участник

Штанников Алексей Алексеевич

11

Протвино

10

участник

шугай александра александровна

11

Чапаевск

10

участник

Шульгина Виктория Александровна

10

Челябинск

10

участник

Шумаева Анастасия Андреевна

10

Ульяновск

10

участник

Шутова Анастасия Евгеньевна

6

Канаш

10

участник

Шушпанова Анастасия Евгеньевна

10

Москва

10

участник

Щенева Кристина Сергеевна

11

Первомайский

10

участник

Щербаков Владислав Алексеевич

11

Москва

10

участник

Щербакова Анна Андреевна

11

Тамбов

10

участник

Щербакова Анна Максимовна

11

Самара

10

участник

Юдин Вячеслав Игоревич

11

Москва

10

участник

Юдина Анна Ярославна

11

Ярославль

10

участник

Юрина Юлия Вадимовна

11

Донецк

10

участник

Юрченко Дарья Николаевна

11

Благовещенск

10

участник

Юсупова Юлия Владимировна

11

Пяозерский

10

участник

Якобашвили Наталья Александровна

11

Хабаровск

10

участник

Якушев Алексей Артурович

10

Черняховск

10

участник

якушева елизавета алексеевна

11

владимир

10

участник

ямалова камилла рустамовна

11

Уфа

10

участник

Яцковская Елена Леонидовна

11

Троицк

10

участник

Авзурагова Дана Владиславовна

10

Владикавказ

0

участник

Аймырза Санжар Сағадатұлы

11

Алматы

0

участник

Антипов Александр Владиславович

11

Чебоксары

0

участник

Аргент Шаэллара Эгр

11

Москва

0

участник

Арудова Ангелина Ахиллисовна

10

Иноземцево

0

участник

архипов виктор алексеевич

11

Нижний Новгород

0

участник

Аутлева Марина Ибрагимовна

10

Хакуринохабль

0

участник

Батыркаев Роман Наилевич

11

Пермский край

0

участник

Бахарева Маргарита Дмитриевна

10

Пермь

0

участник

Бердников Вячеслав Александрович

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

0

участник

Богданова Валерия Алексеевна

11

Москва

0

участник

Большенко Мария Анатольевна

11

Таганрог

0

участник

Борескова Александра Алексеевна

11

Москва

0

участник

Ботвина Полина Владиславовна

10

Набережные Челны

0

участник

Верёвочников Даниил Викторович

10

Уфа

0

участник

Воронин Андрей Константинович

11

Москва

0

участник

Гасилов Макар Александрович

10

Екатеринбург

0

участник

Гаспарик Даяна Евгеньевна

10

Воронеж

0

участник

Головня Виктория Вячеславовна

11

Тюмень

0

участник

Гонова Лия Игоревна

11

Черкесск

0

участник

Горшкова Мария Геннадьевна

10

Москва

0

участник

Григорьева Марина Юрьевна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

0

участник

Данилова Оксана Николаевна

10

Чебоксары

0

участник

Дрожбин Кирилл Ильич

11

Балахна

0

участник

Дьякова Валерия Андреевна

11

Бендеры

0

участник

Завадская Елена Дмитриевна

11

Москва

0

участник

Завражин Егор Александрович

11

Ефремов

0

участник

Кардашевский Дмитрий Вячеславович

11

Краснодар

0

участник

Карелин Владислав Константинович

11

Черноголовка

0

участник

Киреев Савелий Петрович

11

Липецк

0

участник

Киямова Полина Артуровна

10

Москва, Зеленоград

0

участник

Князев Степан Георгиевич

11

Москва

0

участник

Колыхалов Артём Дмитриевич

11

Липецк

0

участник

Королькова Мария Викторовна

10

Санкт
-
Петербург

0

участник

Кочетков Петр Владимирович

11

Москва

0

участник

Крутских Алина Антоновна

11

Липецк

0

участник

Крылова Василиса Константиновна

10

Москва

0

участник

Кудрина Екатерина Владимировна

10

Самара

0

участник

Кузнецова Анастасия Сергеевна

10

Москва

0

участник

Кузьмина Ирина Евгеньевна

10

Лобня

0

участник

Курников Михаил Вадимович

11

Вязники

0

участник

Лаврова Дарья Александровна

11

Волгоград

0

участник

Лебедева Анна Сергеевна

10

Новомосковск

0

участник

Лебедева Наталья Евгеньевна

10

Судогда

0

участник

Лекарева Екатерина Андреевна

10

Чебоксары

0

участник

Линдфорс Артур Арбиевич

11

Невинномысск

0

участник

Лоскутов Георгий Дмитриевич

10

Москва

0

участник

Мангутова Регина Маратовна

10

Саранск

0

участник

Мануилова Анастасия Олеговна

11

Можга

0

участник

Манукян Джульетта Альбертовна

11

выберите город

0

участник

Маркин Евгений Витальевич

11

Дзержинск

0

участник

Мочульский Денис Игоревич

10

Москва

0

участник

Нестерцев Вячеслав Алексаднрович

11

Москва

0

участник

Николаева Александра Евгеньевна

10

Самара

0

участник

Николаева Жанна Вадимовна

10

Балашиха

0

участник

Николаева Элиза Валентиновна

11

Мамадыш

0

участник

Остров Кирилл Дмитриевич

11

Черкесск

0

участник

Перелыгин Сергей Павлович

10

Москва

0

участник

Плиско Виктория Викторовна

11

Барнаул

0

участник

Почтарь Мария Владимировна

11

Таганрог

0

участник

Прасолова Анна Станиславовна

10

Белая Глина

0

участник

Прибылова Габриель Олеговна

11

пок Северный

0

участник

Прибылова Габриэль Олеговна

11

Калининград

0

участник

Репьева Дарья Игоревна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

0

участник

Родионова Ксения Юрьевна

11

Смоленск

0

участник

Сергеев Алексей Алексеевич

11

Чебоксары

0

участник

Сибуль Дарина Игоревна

11

Барнаул

0

участник

Слугина Полина Андреевна

11

Каменск
-
Шахтинский

0

участник

Совач Александр Павлович

11

Мытищи

0

участник

Сомов Алексей Александрович

11

Химки

0

участник

Трусов Даниил Андреевич

10

Кострома

0

участник

Федорина Марина Вадимовна

11

Тольятти

0

участник

Харинаев Артём Эдуардович

10

Иркутск

0

участник

Хусаинова Лиана Рафисовна

11

Нефтекамск

0

участник

Чельник Вадим Давидович

10

Белгород

0

участник

Шапошникова Алиса Александровна

11

Лыткарино

0

участник

Шарков Кирилл Дмитриевич

10

Новосибирск

0

участник

Шевченко Любовь Игоревна

11

Таганрог

0

участник

Шумейко Анастасия Дмитриевна

10

Невинномысск

0

участник

Эмирали Сусанна Казимовна

11

Шельбутово

0

участник

Юрьева Карина Андреевна

11

Санкт
-
Петербург

0

участник



Приложенные файлы

  • pdf 10811020
    Размер файла: 987 kB Загрузок: 0

Добавить комментарий